Menu
Your Cart
We will not be working on 2nd of May.

ETHERNET SWITCHES

Un-managed Ethernet switches with fiber optic and SFP ports to further extend the distance, less EMI noise, signal security, non-conductive interconnects and future-proof bandwidth. Wide variety of  Fiber and copper ports in Ethernet switches, large and small.

Brand: Eurolan Ltd Model: ES-0208-TG
Managed switch with 2x1,25G SFP ports and 8 100Mbit Ethernet copper ports. Web-based management. Power supply - 12 VDC.SFP switch ES-0208-TG features easy installation and maintenance. It supports an auto-negotiation protocol that detects the networking speed and the duplex modes automatically. Auto..
$32.76
Ex Tax:$32.76
Brand: Eurolan Ltd Model: ES-0800-CH
100 Mbit unmanaged switch with 8 Ethernet ports. Without surge protection on the ports. Port based VLAN - optional. Power supply 12VDC...
$7.56
Ex Tax:$7.56
Brand: Eurolan Ltd Model: ES-0800-CP
8 port 100Mbit unmanaged Ethernet switch. Low power consumption, double per-wire surge protection. Port based VLAN - optional. Power supply from 5 to 18VDC...
$10.99
Ex Tax:$10.99
Brand: Eurolan Ltd Model: ES-0800-G
Gigabit unmanaged switch with 8 Ethernet ports. Power supply 12VDC...
$17.36
Ex Tax:$17.36
Brand: Eurolan Ltd Model: ES-0800-HV
8 port 100Mbit unmanaged Ethernet switch. Low power consumption, port based VLAN - optional. Power supply from 9 to 70VDC...
$13.61
Ex Tax:$13.61
Brand: Eurolan Ltd Model: ES-0800-RT
Realtek chip RTL8309N100 Mbit unmanaged switch with 8 Ethernet ports. Without surge protection on the ports.  Power supply from 18VDC...
$7.56
Ex Tax:$7.56
Brand: Eurolan Ltd Model: ES-0802-M
Managed switch with 2x1,25G SFP ports and 8 100Mbit Ethernet copper ports. Web based management. Power supply - 12 VDC...
$37.30
Ex Tax:$37.30
Brand: Eurolan Ltd Model: ES-0104-TE
100Mbit switch with 1 fiber optic port SC, SM, Single Fiber and 4 Ethernet ports on 100 Mbit. Power supply from 5 to 18 VDC...
$17.64
Ex Tax:$17.64
Brand: Eurolan Ltd Model: ES-0202-TE
100Mbit fiber optical switch with 2 SC single mode, single fiber ports (1xTX1310/RX1550 A and 1xTX1550/RX1310 B) and 2 100Mbit Ethernet port. Power supply: 5 - 18 VDC. ..
$27.22
Ex Tax:$27.22
Brand: Eurolan Ltd Model: ES-0204-TE-PoE
100Mbit unmanaged switch with 2 SC, SM, single fiber ports (1xTX1310/RX1550 A and 1xTX1550/RX1310 B) and 4 Ethernet ports. Power supply - 5 - 24 VDC. Can be powered through all Ethernet ports...
$27.22
Ex Tax:$27.22
Brand: Eurolan Ltd Model: ES-0401-TE
100Mbit Ethernet switch with 4 SC, SM single fiber ports and 1 Ethernet port. Power supply - 5 - 18 VDC...
$42.84
Ex Tax:$42.84
Brand: Eurolan Ltd Model: ES-0602-TE
100Mbit unmanaged switch with 2 SC, SM, single fiber ports (1xTX1310/RX1550 A and 1xTX1550/RX1310 B) and 6 Ethernet ports. Power supply - 5 - 18 VDC...
$40.32
Ex Tax:$40.32
Showing 1 to 12 of 14 (2 Pages)
  • GDPR/Privacy
  • Cookie Description,
    We use cookies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. You can learn more about Privacy Policy and our Terms & Conditions.
    Close Accept Sеttings