Menu
Your Cart
We will not be working on 2nd of May.

GEPON

GEPON - GEPON ONU, GEPON OLT, GEPON SFP

Model: P3600-04
BDCOM P3600-04 - GEPON OLT with 4 PON ports, 1U, 19".Datasheet-BDCOM-3310D..
$390.10
Ex Tax:$390.10
Model: P3608-2AC
High-density Pizza-box EPON OLTBDCOM P3600-08-2AC8 PON ports4 GE TX ports4 10GE/GE SFP+ portsSupported GPON SFP module: PX20+, PX20++, PX20+++Datasheet-BDCOM-P3608-OLT..
$784.00
Ex Tax:$784.00
Model: P3600-16Е
GEPON OLT with 16 PON ports, 1U, 19" and plus 2 ports x 10GDatasheet-BDCOM-P3616..
$1,612.80
Ex Tax:$1,612.80
Model: SC/APC
Fiber optic fast connector SC/APC...
$0.83
Ex Tax:$0.83
Model: SC/PC
Fiber optic fast connector SC/PC...
$0.73
Ex Tax:$0.73
Model: GEPON OLT 4P CDATA
GEPON OLT with 4 PON ports, 1U, 19"...
$420.00
Ex Tax:$420.00
Brand: Eurolan Ltd Model: 1702-4G
System performance GEPON ONU BDCOM 1702-4G:Pon Ports: 1 SC/UPCUni Ports: 4GEPower supply 12 VDCRealtek ChipsetEnvironmental Specifications:OperatingStorageTemperature0-45℃-40℃ -85℃Humidity10%-85% (non condensing)5%-95% (non condensing) ..
$28.00
Ex Tax:$28.00
Brand: Eurolan Ltd Model: ONU-1GE
GEPON ONU-1GE - single Ethernet 10/100/1000Base-T port and with integrated PON port for easy installation. Compatible with most of the popular brands. Power supply 12 VDC.Technical SpecificationsIEEE Standards802.3-2005802.3ah802.3u 100BaseTX802.3ab 1000BaseT802.3z 1000BaseSX/LX/EX/ZX802.3x Flow Con..
$23.52
Ex Tax:$23.52
Model: GEPON SFP 20++
SFP module for GEPON OLT, TX1490/RX1310nm.GEPON SFP 20++иGEPON SFP 20+++..
$25.48
Ex Tax:$25.48
Brand: Eurolan Ltd Model: GEPON/GPON 1702-1G
Product Overview BDCOM GP1702-1G is a smart ONT with 1 Gigabit port designed for multi-service networks. It is GPON and EPON auto-adaptive design. GP1702-1G has 1 GPON port (SC/UPC), 1 GE TX port, supporting PPPoE.BDCOM GP1702 series is complied with the international standard ITU-T G.984/..
$12.80
Ex Tax:$12.80
Model: OLT-V1600D8
V1600D8 - 8*EPON+8*1GE(RJ45)+4*1GE(SFP)+4*10GE(SFP+)Single AC Power1G/10G Uplink Port8xCopper ports 10/100/1000MAuto-negotiable(RJ45)4xSFP 1G Interface4xSFP+ 10G InterfaceMax Splitting Ratio: 1x64Transmission speed: Up and Down Symmetrical 1.25GbpsPower Input - AC 100~240V, ..
$599.20
Ex Tax:$599.20
Showing 1 to 11 of 11 (1 Pages)
  • GDPR/Privacy
  • Cookie Description,
    We use cookies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. You can learn more about Privacy Policy and our Terms & Conditions.
    Close Accept Sеttings