Menu
Your Cart
We will not be working on 2nd of May.

Eurolan Ltd

Brand: Eurolan Ltd Model: EM-0101-ТG-BiDi
Gigabit Media Converter EM-0101-TG -BiDi with one 1000Base/FX SFP port and one 10/100/1000Mbit/s copper Ethernet port. 9k jumbo frame support. Power supply - 5-18VDC.StandardsIEEE 802.3 10BaseTIEEE 802.3u 100BaseTXIEEE 802.3ab 1000BaseTIEEE 802.3z 1000BaseSX/LX/EX/ZXIEEE 802.3x Flow ControlInte..
$19.60
Ex Tax:$19.60
Brand: Eurolan Ltd Model: EM-0101-ТG-SFP
Gigabit Media Converter EM-0101-TG-SFP  with one 1000Base/FX SFP port and one 10/100/1000Mbit/s copper Ethernet port. 9k jumbo frame support. Power supply - 5-18VDC.StandardsIEEE 802.3 10BaseTIEEE 802.3u 100BaseTXIEEE 802.3ab 1000BaseTIEEE 802.3z 1000BaseSX/LX/EX/ZXIEEE 802.3x Flow Control..
$14.00
Ex Tax:$14.00
Brand: Eurolan Ltd Model: ES-0208-TG
Managed switch with 2x1,25G SFP ports and 8 100Mbit Ethernet copper ports. Web-based management. Power supply - 12 VDC.SFP switch ES-0208-TG features easy installation and maintenance. It supports an auto-negotiation protocol that detects the networking speed and the duplex modes automatically. Auto..
$32.76
Ex Tax:$32.76
Brand: Eurolan Ltd Model: ES-0800-CH
100 Mbit unmanaged switch with 8 Ethernet ports. Without surge protection on the ports. Port based VLAN - optional. Power supply 12VDC...
$7.56
Ex Tax:$7.56
Brand: Eurolan Ltd Model: ES-0800-CP
8 port 100Mbit unmanaged Ethernet switch. Low power consumption, double per-wire surge protection. Port based VLAN - optional. Power supply from 5 to 18VDC...
$10.99
Ex Tax:$10.99
Brand: Eurolan Ltd Model: ES-0800-G
Gigabit unmanaged switch with 8 Ethernet ports. Power supply 12VDC...
$17.36
Ex Tax:$17.36
Brand: Eurolan Ltd Model: ES-0800-HV
8 port 100Mbit unmanaged Ethernet switch. Low power consumption, port based VLAN - optional. Power supply from 9 to 70VDC...
$13.61
Ex Tax:$13.61
Brand: Eurolan Ltd Model: ES-0800-RT
Realtek chip RTL8309N100 Mbit unmanaged switch with 8 Ethernet ports. Without surge protection on the ports.  Power supply from 18VDC...
$7.56
Ex Tax:$7.56
Brand: Eurolan Ltd Model: ES-0802-M
Managed switch with 2x1,25G SFP ports and 8 100Mbit Ethernet copper ports. Web based management. Power supply - 12 VDC...
$37.30
Ex Tax:$37.30
Brand: Eurolan Ltd Model: ES-0104-TE
100Mbit switch with 1 fiber optic port SC, SM, Single Fiber and 4 Ethernet ports on 100 Mbit. Power supply from 5 to 18 VDC...
$17.64
Ex Tax:$17.64
Brand: Eurolan Ltd Model: ES-0202-TE
100Mbit fiber optical switch with 2 SC single mode, single fiber ports (1xTX1310/RX1550 A and 1xTX1550/RX1310 B) and 2 100Mbit Ethernet port. Power supply: 5 - 18 VDC. ..
$27.22
Ex Tax:$27.22
Brand: Eurolan Ltd Model: ES-0204-M-PoE
100Mbit managed switch with 2 SC, SM, single fiber ports (1xTX1310/RX1550 A and 1xTX1550/RX1310 B) and 4 Ethernet ports. Web based management. Power supply - 5 - 24 VDC. Can be powered through all Ethernet ports (PoE)...
$30.24
Ex Tax:$30.24
Showing 1 to 12 of 42 (4 Pages)
  • GDPR/Privacy
  • Cookie Description,
    We use cookies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. You can learn more about Privacy Policy and our Terms & Conditions.
    Close Accept Sеttings