Menu
Your Cart
We will not be working on 2nd of May.

Patch cords

Fiber optic and CAT5E patch cords.

Model: SC/APC-SC/APC 1m.
SC/APC-SC/APC, simplex, single mode, 3mm, 1 m...
$1.23
Ex Tax:$1.23
Model: SC/APC-SC/APC 2m.
SC/APC-SC/APC, single mode, simplex, 3mm., 2m...
$0.90
Ex Tax:$0.90
Model: SC/APC-SC/APC 3m.
SC/APC-SC/APC, single mode, simplex, 3mm, 3m...
$1.01
Ex Tax:$1.01
Model: SC/PC-SC/PC 1m.
SC/PC-SC/PC, single mode, simplex, 3mm, 1m..
$0.87
Ex Tax:$0.87
Model: SC/PC-SC/PC 3m.
SC/PC-SC/PC, single mode, simplex, 3mm, 3m..
$0.90
Ex Tax:$0.90
Model: SC/PC-LC
SC/PC-LC, single mode, simplex, 2mm, 1m..
$1.29
Ex Tax:$1.29
Model: SC/PC-LC
SC/PC-LC, single mode, simplex, 2mm, 2m..
$1.29
Ex Tax:$1.29
Model: SC/PC-LC
SC/PC-LC, single mode, simplex, 2mm, 3m..
$1.40
Ex Tax:$1.40
Model: SC/PC-SC/PC 2m.
SC/PC-SC/PC, single mode, simplex, 3mm, 2m..
$1.09
Ex Tax:$1.09
Model: SC/PC-SC/APC
SC/PC-SC/APC, single mode, simplex, 3mm, 3m..
$1.96
Ex Tax:$1.96
Patch cable UTP 1m.
In Stock
Model: Patc cable RJ45
Patch cable UTP, RJ45, 1m...
$1.11
Ex Tax:$1.11
Model: Patc cable RJ45
Patch cable UTP, RJ45, 3m...
$0.81
Ex Tax:$0.81
Showing 1 to 12 of 12 (1 Pages)
  • GDPR/Privacy
  • Cookie Description,
    We use cookies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. You can learn more about Privacy Policy and our Terms & Conditions.
    Close Accept Sеttings